WELCOME TO ARKANSAS POST


Arkansas Home Image. Arkansas Home Image 2. Arkansas Home Image 3.

Members

Name Organization Phone
Trena Adair Harbor Environmental and Safety 5016638800
John Adams Health Facilities Group, LLC 316-262-2500
Ty Alexander Terracon Consultants, Inc. 4178640871
Michael Alvarez (501) 987-2986
Stephen Andrews Koontz Electric Company Inc. 5012426153
Patricia Anslow (501) 324-5032
Addison Anthony Emtek Matting Solutions (870) 942-4000
Greg Archer, RA Garver 501-376-3633
Jason Austin United States Geological Survey (303) 319-6572
Jordan Bartlett HDMS & Standard GIS, Inc. 501-374-5500
Jordan Beard All Electric Supply, Inc. (501) 663-6343
Gary Bennett, P.E. US Army Corps of Engineers (501) 324-5116
Chris Berezansky, 2LT, USA 10th Engineers
Robert Bouffard
Patrick Briley, COL, USA
Barry Bryant Stantec, Inc. (859) 422-3068
John Buercklin, P.E.
Jack Buffington, RADM P.E., F.SAME, CEC, USN (Ret.)
Larry Bull (479) 756-2413
Pat Burke Gresham Smith (708) 806-2988
Michael Callahan, P.E. Cromwell Architects Engineers (501) 372-2900
Lt Col David Carlon, USAF (Ret.) (501) 987-1618
Christina Castleberry, P.E. Little Rock AFB
MSgt Jonathan Castleberry, USAF 19 CES (501) 987-2525
COL Walter Catlett, P.E., USAR (501) 804-6140
Tom Cesiro Emtek Matting Solutions (870) 942-4000
Aaron Cheyne, CPT USA United States Army
Mary Clerget AECOM 501223-2582
Will Connell AECOM 501-354-9577
Sean Connelly, Maj USA USACE-NAU
Bruce Conrad Kiewit 817337-7000
Phillip Core, Lt Col, P.E., ANG (501) 452-2462
Lukas Cowen 19 CES (501) 987-7673
Adam Crace Stantec, Inc. (859) 422-3084
Dr. Darrin Curtis, P.E. 501-324-6974
Kimberly Daggitt Terracon Consultants, Inc. (501) 847-9292
Aaron Dalton Harbor Environmental and Safety 501-663-8800
Thomas Daues Leidos 314770-3024
Leslie Davis Harbor Environmental and Safety (501) 663-8800
Lacey Davis Arkansas Aggregates (501) 565-5333
Norman Dennis Jr., P.E, LTC USA (Ret.) University of Arkansas (479) 575-6011
Thomas DeVoe S&ME, Inc.
Jeff Dingrando Stantec, Inc. (859) 422-3049
Bob Dotson Health Facilities Group, LLC (918) 398-6400
Tim Dowty HDMS & Standard GIS, Inc. 501-374-5500
Robert Edwards Leidos (405) 252-5408
Mitchell Eggburn US Army Corps of Engineers, Little Rock (501) 340-1342
Sam Feezor P.E. Garver (405) 329-2555
Gemma Fiduk P.E., Capt USAF The Civil Engineer School, AFIT (937) 255-5654
Jon Fiutak Emtek Matting Solutions (870) 942-4000
Keith Foster Koontz Electric Company Inc. (501) 242-6113
Theodore Foster P.E. Smith Seckman Reid Inc. (256) 425-2887
Heather France Goodwin Facility Solutions, LLC
Joel Funkhouser P.E. Garver (501) 376-3633
David Gambill P.E. Garver (501) 376-3633
James Gammil Koontz Electric Company Inc. (501) 242-6119
Tiffany Goodwin Goodwin Facility Solutions, LLC
Mark Grey HDR (901) 413-5872
Daniel Hamden 51 CES
Michael Hamilton, RA Altus Architectural Studios, Inc. (402) 334-2422
Brent Hamling Cromwell Architects Engineers (501) 372-2900
Martin Hammer, RA US Army Corps of Engineers - Little Rock District (501) 324-6165
Chris Handley Terracon Consultants, Inc. (501) 847-9292
Jennifer Harmon Terracon Consultants, Inc. (501) 847-9292
Fred Harper Michael Baker International 501-244-1006
Tiffany Heard P.E. Smith Seckman Reid, Inc. (901) 683-3900
Ken Hester Kiewit (817) 319-0104
Rob Hester TL Services, Inc.
Jan Hicks HDMS & Standard GIS, Inc. (501) 374-5500
Heather Hightower All Electric Supply, Inc. (501) 663-6343
James Hodges P.E., F.SAME, USAF (Ret.) Hodges Engineering, Inc. (870) 421-0579
Kevin Hodges P.E. Hodges Engineering 4797130341
Randy Hoople Krueger International 920-468-2630
Phillip Johnson, Maj USA
Austin Johnson
Robert Johnson P.E. USACE (501) 340-1345
Michael Johnson P.E., F.SAME, CEC, RADM USN (Ret.) University of Arkansas (479) 575-6601
Kevin Kang, TSgt USAF 19 Civil Engineer Squadron (501) 987-1562
Michael Klapmeyer P.E., Col USAF
Bryce Koontz Koontz Electric Company Inc. (501) 242-6115
Miro Kurka P.E., F.SAME, COL USA (Ret.) Mead & Hunt, Inc. (918) 585-8844
Byron Lawrence P.E. Michael Baker International (479) 409-6709
Ben Ledsinger Smith Seckman Reid, Inc. (901) 260-9888
Craig Leone P.E. Garver (501) 376-3633
Steve Lewallen, RA Health Facilities Group, LLC (316) 262-2500
Melissa Lewis (479) 461-2662
Artem Lozgachev (310) 626-7247
Jeff Ludwig Koontz Electric Company Inc. (501) 242-6118
Shirley Lutz Alutiiq, LLC (303) 565-4129
Almira Martin Michael Baker International (501) 244-1014
James McKinnie P.E. (501) 324-5096
Patrice Melancon P.E., F.SAME, Brig Gen USAFR AFIMSC (210) 395-8001
Landon Miller Michael Baker International (501) 244-1013
David Moore, ANG, MAJ (501) 212-5240
Daniel Morris Civil Engineer Squadron
Bob Myers Michael Baker International (501) 244-1004
Bobby Neal IBTS (813) 373-9007
Edward Newton The Garland Company, Inc. (501) 920-8524
Corey Pacer Leidos (330) 405-5811
Courtney Paul, COL USA (Ret.) C.W. Paul International, LLC (806) 680-2862
John Peterson Cromwell Architects Engineers (501) 372-2900
Craig Pierce P.E., ANG Col (Ret.) USACE - Little Rock District (501) 340-1064
Jim Poe Kiewit (817) 337-7000
Jonathan Polston P.E., MAJ USAF 19 Civil Engineer Squadron
Daniel Powell TL Services
Pamela Dianne Priddy Little Rock Air Force Base (501) 519-0678
John Proskovec Kiewit (817) 337-7000
Randy Ramcharan Indatatech (210) 344-0012
Alan Rauch P.E. Stantec, Inc. (859) 422-3010
Albert Rein, RA USACE (501) 340-1065
Andrew Rike P.E. Harbor Environmental and Safety (501) 663-8800
Matt Roddy Michael Baker International (501) 244-1009
Daniel Rogers Stantec, Inc. (859) 422-3103
Adam Sargent, MSgt USAF 341st CES
Eric Scarbrough P.E., MAJ ARNG CGSOC
Robert Seay P.E.
William Shawver HGL Construction, Inc. (501) 983-1160
Wallace Smith P.E. Garver (501) 376-3633
Charles Smithers III, COL USA (Ret.) Booz Allen Hamilton, Inc.
Stacey Snead (501) 340-1918
Hannah Sponseller, 2d Lt USAF U.S. Air Force Academy
Mike Stengel Michael Baker International (501) 766-2579
Jonathan Story Cromwell Architects Engineers (501) 372-2900
John Stribling, Capt USAF (870) 740-6120
Scott Stuff AECOM
Sean Stuntz, 1st Lt USAF 19th Civil Engineer Squadron (501) 987-7672
J. Sullivan P.E. Gresham Smith (615) 770-8100
Michael Tarini Cromwell Architects Engineers (501) 372-2900
Scott Thornsberry P.E. Michael Baker International (501) 244-1004
Paul Timko Cromwell Architects Engineers (501) 372-2900
James Urbon P.E.
April Vance P.E. Stantec, Inc. (502) 657-9171
Christopher Wald P.E., Maj USAF 189 CES
Justin Warrick, Maj USA G33, US Army Reserve Command
John Watkins III, P.E. Garver (501) 376-3633
Jay Webber All Electric Supply, Inc. (501) 663-6343
Jim Weber Emtek Matting Solutions (870) 942-4000
Chris Weinman Gresham Smith (615) 770-8311
David West P.E. Gresham Smith
Timothy Wieser, CMSgt USAF (478) 222-0813
Rockie Wilson P.E., Col USAF (202) 400-1814
Anne Woker Terracon Consultants, Inc. (501) 9431009
David Wright, RA Health Facilities Group, LLC (316) 262-2500
Chih-Hao Wu Harding University (501) 279-5118
Katherine Yarberry Harbor Environmental and Safety (501) 663-8800
Brian Young, Maj USA
Paul Zimmerman Koontz Electric Company Inc. (501) 3542526
Ian Killough Michael Baker (870) 318-6685
Tyler Newton Garland Company (501) 920-8524